- PRENOTAZIONI OSPITI AUTORIZZATE SOLO IN FASCIA B e B1  / VERDE SUL TABELLONE - 

 


    venerdì, 7 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Bari - Gonn
Camp - Catt
manutenzione
manutenzione
manutenzione
Vill - Vill
Tess - Topp
Kraj - Pord
EFG
2
Bern - Bosi
Villa
Perr - Salv
Camp - Roig
Scuola Tennis
Marte-Cerio
LuTr - Scho
3
Manz - Boss
Filo - Abua
ospiti
Majs - Majs
Scuola Tennis
Bern - Gabr
Elia - Airo
sofia benedetta
4
NIK
NIK
NIK
NIK
NIK
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
5
MARK
MARK
Luec - Luec
Catt - Fubi
Dufo - Airo
MARK
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
MARK
6
Anto - Roi
Step - Step
Step - Mezz
BER
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Lati - Gian
Grbe - Pumi

    sabato, 8 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
LuTr - Scho
Chia - Mocc
Nied - Germ
Zola - Nota
Papa - Rave
vala - Sala
2
De B - Trav
Flur - Mart
Vill - ???
Mass - Reyn
3
NIK
Pere - Friz
Rodr - Bern
4
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
5
MARK
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
Scuola Tennis
6
GUA
Maks - Sini
GUA
GUA
GUA
Jelm - Suls
FEDERICA

    domenica, 9 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Gher - Selm
Cost - ???
Lati - Zara
Sala - ???
2
Luec - ???
Luec - Luec
3
Prob - Pord
Ferr - ???
Cand - ???
Torn - ???
4
R O I
Step - Step
Ceri - ???
5
Step - Step
FEDERICA
Borg - ???
Prie - ???
6
GUA
GUA
GUA
GUA

    lunedì, 10 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Camp - ???
Airo - ???
Gall - ???
2
Bosi - Sang
Ferr - Arta
Scuola tennis
Juon - ???
Vasi - Vart
3
NIK
Scuola tennis
Dund - Dubi
4
NIK
NIK
NIK
NIK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
5
MARK
MARK
Agonistica
MARK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
6
MARK
Agonistica
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Cimi - ???
Stef - ???

    martedì, 11 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Anto - ???
Guse - Ronc
Abua - ???
2
Manz - Boss
Scuola tennis
Ranz - Shel
Mazz - ???
3
MARK
MARK
MARK
MARK
Scuola tennis
Deve - Feld
Petr - Petr
Manc - ???
4
R O I
R O I
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
5
GUA
GUA
GUA
MARK
MARK
NIK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
6
NIK
NIK
NIK
NIK
NIK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Rogn - ???
Bern - ???

    mercoledì, 12 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Airo - ???
2
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Gril - ???
3
NIK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
4
NIK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
5
MARK
MARK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
6
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Magn - Andr

    giovedì, 13 ottobre 2022
c.08:0009:0010:0011:0012:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:30
1
Bari - ???
2
Scuola tennis
3
Scuola tennis
4
R O I
R O I
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
5
MARK
MARK
MARK
MARK
MARK
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis
6
GUA
GUA
GUA
Scuola tennis
Scuola tennis


[ Tennis Club Lido Lugano ]